Administrative Staff

   Mark Murphy    Executive Director  651-209-9900 x12  e-mail Mark

Mark Murphy
Executive Director
651-209-9900 x12
e-mail Mark

   Adeline Feliho    Accounting Associate  651-209-9900 x10  e-mail Adeline

Adeline Feliho
Accounting Associate

651-209-9900 x10
e-mail Adeline

   Carrie Danner    Member Experience Coordinator  651-209-9900 x36  e-mail Carrie

Carrie Danner
Member Experience Coordinator

651-209-9900 x36
e-mail Carrie

   Jim Backus    Senior Accountant  651-209-9900 x28  e-mail Jim

Jim Backus
Senior Accountant

651-209-9900 x28
e-mail Jim

   Kellie Lager    Recruitment & HR Manager  651-209-9900 x31  e-mail Kellie

Kellie Lager
Recruitment & HR Manager

651-209-9900 x31
e-mail Kellie

   Benjamin Fribley    Grant Writer & Administrator  651-209-9900 x24  e-mail Ben

Benjamin Fribley
Grant Writer & Administrator

651-209-9900 x24
e-mail Ben

   Jim Kaczrowski    Director of Finance & Administration  651-209-9900 x21  e-mail Jim

Jim Kaczrowski
Director of Finance & Administration

651-209-9900 x21
e-mail Jim

   Megan Zeiher    Recruitment Coordinator  651-209-9900 x35  e-mail Megan

Megan Zeiher
Recruitment Coordinator
651-209-9900 x35
e-mail Megan

   Melissa Cuff    Development, Marketing & Communications Director  651-209-9900 x26  e-mail Melissa

Melissa Cuff
Development, Marketing & Communications Director
651-209-9900 x26
e-mail Melissa

   Yee Moua    Payroll & Finance Manager  651-209-9900 x25  e-mail Yee

Yee Moua
Payroll & Finance Manager
651-209-9900 x25
e-mail Yee

   Nicole Zyvoloski    Data Systems Administrator  651-209-9900 x22 e-mail Nicole

Nicole Zyvoloski
Data Systems Administrator

651-209-9900 x22
e-mail Nicole

   Rachel Wagner    Development & Communications Specialist  651-209-9900 x29  e-mail Rachel

Rachel Wagner
Development & Communications Specialist
651-209-9900 x29
e-mail Rachel

Youth and Individual Placement Program Staff

   Hollis Emery    Program Director- Youth & Individual Placements  651-209-9900 x23  e-mail Hollis

Hollis Emery
Program Director- Youth & Individual Placements

651-209-9900 x23
e-mail Hollis

   Nick Cox    Youth Outdoors Program Manager  651-209-9900 x33  e-mail Nick

Nick Cox
Youth Outdoors Program Manager

651-209-9900 x33
e-mail Nick

AmeriCorps Field Crew Staff

   Brian Miller    Program Director-AmeriCorps Field Crews  651-209-9900 x19 e-mail Brian

Brian Miller
Program Director-AmeriCorps Field Crews

651-209-9900 x19
e-mail Brian

NE District

   Derick Schneibel    NE District Manager  218-576-9567  e-mail Derick

Derick Schneibel
NE District Manager

218-576-9567
e-mail Derick

Iowa District

   Mark Wilson    Iowa Program Manager  712-229-6101  e-mail Mark

Mark Wilson
Iowa Program Manager

712-229-6101
e-mail Mark

Central District

   Dorian Hasselmann    Central District Manager  651-209-9900 x20  e-mail Dorian

Dorian Hasselmann
Central District Manager

651-209-9900 x20
e-mail Dorian

NW District

   Anja Hogan    NW District Manager  612-719-4276   e-mail Anja

Anja Hogan
NW District Manager

612-719-4276

e-mail Anja

South District

   Doug Ekstrom    Southern District Manager  507-345-4744 x108  e-mail Doug

Doug Ekstrom
Southern District Manager

507-345-4744 x108
e-mail Doug

   Brian Hubbard    Individual Placement Program Manager  651-274-8059  e-mail Brian

Brian Hubbard
Individual Placement Program Manager

651-274-8059
e-mail Brian

   Tess Kelley    Youth Outdoors Assistant Program Manager  651-209-9900 x15  e-mail Tess

Tess Kelley
Youth Outdoors Assistant Program Manager

651-209-9900 x15
e-mail Tess

 
   Jerry Buker    NE Assistant District Manager  218-428-5774  e-mail Jerry

Jerry Buker
NE Assistant District Manager

218-428-5774
e-mail Jerry


   DeWitt Boyd    Iowa Assistant Program Manager  319-389-1687  e-mail DeWitt

DeWitt Boyd
Iowa Assistant Program Manager

319-389-1687
e-mail DeWitt

 
   Matt Roegge    Central District Assistant Manager  651-209-9900 x18  e-mail Matt

Matt Roegge
Central District Assistant Manager
651-209-9900 x18
e-mail Matt

 
   Katie Magness    NW Assistant District Manager  218-242-1919  e-mail Katie

Katie Magness
NW Assistant District Manager
218-242-1919
e-mail Katie


   Dustin Looman    South Assistant District Manager  507-206-2896  e-mail Dustin

Dustin Looman
South Assistant District Manager

507-206-2896
e-mail Dustin

   Jonathan Goldenberg    Summer Youth Corps Program Manager  651-209-9900 x27  e-mail Jonathan

Jonathan Goldenberg
Summer Youth Corps Program Manager

651-209-9900 x27
e-mail Jonathan

   Chris Mukina    Youth Outdoors Field Coordinator  612-306-8659  e-mail Chris

Chris Mukina
Youth Outdoors Field Coordinator
612-306-8659
e-mail Chris

 
   Taylor Mattison    NE District Field Coordinator   e-mail Taylor

Taylor Mattison
NE District Field Coordinator

e-mail Taylor



   Tyler Knight    Iowa Field Coordinator  641-780-6238  e-mail Tyler

Tyler Knight
Iowa Field Coordinator

641-780-6238
e-mail Tyler

 
   James Shaffer    Central Field Coordinator  651-775-3729  e-mail James

James Shaffer
Central Field Coordinator

651-775-3729
e-mail James

 
   Dan Herrmann    NW Field Coordinator  651-230-5784  e-mail Dan

Dan Herrmann
NW Field Coordinator

651-230-5784
e-mail Dan



   Teresa Butel    College & Career Coordinator  651-209-9900 x32  e-mail Teresa

Teresa Butel
College & Career Coordinator
651-209-9900 x32
e-mail Teresa

 
 
 
 
   Ryan Kooiker    Iowa Field Coordinator  515-412-7130  e-mail Ryan

Ryan Kooiker
Iowa Field Coordinator

515-412-7130
e-mail Ryan

 
   Andrew Dale    Central Field Coordinator  612-245-7970  e-mail Andrew

Andrew Dale
Central Field Coordinator

612-245-7970
e-mail Andrew